Courez, sautez, lancez avec l'Asptt Aix AthlÚtisme !

 

Marseille - PRO - 013
28/06/2006 - Meeting National D2 de Marseille

 

100m/TCF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | Vt : -1.4
1 12''59 RANCHIN Marie-lise Cas Avignon 084 PRO CAF/89 R1 932
2 12''78 KARI Fatouma Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO SEF/83 R1 902
3 13''27 IMBERT Fanny Stade Marseillais U. C. 013 PRO CAF/89 R2 828
4 13''44 PAICHER Mariama Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO CAF/89 R2 803
5 13''83 LUIZZA Alamou Stade Marseillais U. C. 013 PRO CAF/90 R3 748
NP FERACCI Marion Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO JUF/88 0
NP PROTAIS Anna Uavh Aubagne 013 PRO ESF/86 0
400m/TCF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 62''65 PERRAUT-SOATTO Berangere Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO SEF/83 R1 806
2 65''56 PAOLETTI Heloise Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO JUF/87 R2 726
NP FETAUD Amandine Neuilly-plaisance Sports 093 I-F SEF/82 0
NP GANGA KOTTA Melanie So Arles* 013 PRO SEF/81 0
1 500m/TCF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 4'37''48 CORREIA-OULIANOVA MARIANNA (RUS) Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO SEF/72 N3 927
2 5'03''06 BASSO Amelie Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO CAF/90 R2 755
3 5'05''89 GRECO Alexia Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO CAF/90 R2 737
NP GEORGEON Lise Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO ESF/84 0
NP RABEHI LYNDA (ALG) Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO SEF/80 0
NP ROUX Stephanie So Arles* 013 PRO ESF/84 0
NP TALARMIN Camille Toulon Ec 083 C-A CAF/89 0
5 000m/TCF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 15'41''84 BARDELLE Christine Ales Cevennes Athletisme 030 LAN SEF/74 N1 1096
2 15'42''21 MARAOUI FATNA (Ita) SEF/ N1 1096
3 15'46''87 CHELLAH SAMIRA (ALG) Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO SEF/79 N1 1087
4 15'48''43 KLILECH-FAUVEL Fatiha Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO SEF/75 N1 1084
AB AMGHOUGH Latifa Asptt Lille Metropole 059 NPC ESF/85 0
AB MARAOUI-QUETIER Rakiya Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO SEF/67 0
Longueur/TCF | F | Finale directe 1
1 5m91 (+0,3) CLAVREUL Celine Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO SEF/80 N2 948
    X / 5m72(+0,6) / X / 5m91(+0,3) / 5m87(+0,0) / 5m88(-0,2)
2 5m48 (+0,0) KARI Fatouma Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO SEF/83 N3 848
    5m19(+1,1) / X / 3m77(+1,1) / 5m13(-0,1) / 5m06(+0,0) / 5m48(+0,0)
3 5m33 (-0,4) FERACCI Marion Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO JUF/88 R1 813
    5m22(+0,0) / 5m22(+0,3) / X / 5m03(+0,0) / 5m27(+0,0) / 5m33(-0,4)
4 5m20 (+0,0) DIOMANDE Marianne Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO ESF/86 R1 783
    X / X / X / X / X / 5m20(+0,0)
5 5m10 (+0,6) COZZOLINO Stephanie Uavh Aubagne 013 PRO ESF/86 R2 760
    3m94(+1,0) / 4m98(+0,5) / 5m10(+0,6) / X / 4m77(+0,0) / 4m97(+0,0)
6 5m09 (+0,0) PAICHER Mariama Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO CAF/89 R2 758
    4m41(+0,7) / X / 4m25(+1,0) / 4m95(+0,0) / 5m09(+0,0) / 4m97(+0,0)
NP FRANCHINA Justine Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO JUF/88 0
    NP / NP
Javelot (600 G)/TCF | F | Finale directe 1
1 53m68 VIGLIANO Nadia Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 C-A SEF/77 N1 930
    53m68 / 51m92 / 53m12 / 52m48 / 52m34 / 52m10
2 52m63 RAMESH Bina Athletic Club De Paita 981 N-C SEF/79 N1 910
    51m36 / 52m54 / 49m90 / 52m51 / 50m14 / 52m63
3 51m15 TEPPE Nathalie Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO SEF/72 N1 882
    50m67 / 51m15 / 50m62 / 48m38 / 50m38 / 48m65
4 50m28 LEVEAU CINDY (Sey) SEF/ N1 866
    49m39 / 46m34 / 46m71 / 45m77 / 49m71 / 50m28
5 48m98 GILIBERT Doriane Sc Privas 007 R-A ESF/85 N2 842
    46m91 / 48m98 / 46m76 / X / 46m28 / 46m87
6 48m71 UGATAI Romina Athletic Club De Paita 981 N-C ESF/86 N2 837
    47m28 / 45m81 / 47m19 / 46m96 / 45m90 / 48m71
7 47m12 ACCAMBRAY Jennifer Ac Cannes * 006 C-A ESF/85 N2 807
    43m56 / 47m12 / X
8 46m23 HERVIEU Karine Ea Louviers 027 H-N SEF/82 N2 790
    44m57 / X / 45m12 / 46m17 / 44m27 / 46m23
9 44m10 MASSET Elodie Cs Saint-louis (als) 068 ALS ESF/84 N2 751
    44m10 / 42m32 / 42m82 / X / 43m93 / X
10 38m65 KOGUT KUBIAK Alexia Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO JUF/88 N3 649
    38m65 / X / 36m93
11 33m42 LAMRANI Sandra Ca Montreuil 093 I-F SEF/74 R2 552
    33m42 / - / - / - / - / -
100m/TCM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | Vt : -1.6
1 10''60 SIALO-NGBODA YVON RODRIGUE B (CAF) Us Cenon-rive-droite 033 AQU ESM/84 N2 1036
2 10''67 DOVY Lueyi Stade Niortais * 079 POI SEM/75 N2 1015
3 10''67 BOSSE Beranger SEM/ N2 1015
4 10''95 FAGRIS Cedric Haute Bretagne Athletisme * 035 BRE ESM/85 N3 933
5 10''98 TIDIANI COULIBALY (Mli) SEM/ N3 925
6 11''02 PERRERO AHMED BONGO (Mri) SEM/ N3 914
7 11''07 LUBIN Thierry Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO SEM/70 N3 900
NP NIVOLLET Manuel Stade Francais (paris) 075 I-F SEM/83 0
100m/TCM | M | SÚrie | Chr : E | Vt : -0.6
1 10''95 STANISLAS Laurent Asptt Aix En Provence 013 PRO JUM/87 N3 933
2 10''95 MOUROUGASSIN Gary Uspeg Marseille 013 PRO SEM/81 N3 933
3 10''98 SCHOEBEL Vincent Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO ESM/85 N3 925
4 11''00 CHABOUDAH Armand Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 034 LAN SEM/ N3 919
5 11''00 GOMIS Damien Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO SEM/82 N3 919
6 11''19 FERRARI Franck Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO SEM/83 R1 866
7 11''19 CHANFI Zidine Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO ESM/85 R1 866
8 11''43 EVAIN Mathieu Dac Reims 051 CHA JUM/87 R1 802
100m/TCM | M | Finale | Chr : E | Vt : -1,7
1 10''89 FERRARI Franck Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO SEM/83 N3 951
2 10''98 GOMIS Damien Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO SEM/82 N3 925
3 11''00 STANISLAS Laurent Asptt Aix En Provence 013 PRO JUM/87 N3 919
4 11''00 CHABOUDAH Armand Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 034 LAN SEM/ N3 919
5 11''07 EVAIN Mathieu Dac Reims 051 CHA JUM/87 N3 900
6 11''29 CHANFI Zidine Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO ESM/85 R1 839
7 11''54 MOUROUGASSIN Gary Uspeg Marseille 013 PRO SEM/81 R1 773
DQ SCHOEBEL Vincent Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO ESM/85 0
400m/TCM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 48''22 GURACHI Youness Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO SEM/83 N2 979
2 49''39 SALOMONE Paul Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO SEM/81 N3 912
3 50''27 BERGES Christophe Bc L'isle-sur-sorgue 084 PRO SEM/77 N3 864
4 50''70 JOUAN Mikael Vitrolles Sport Athletisme 013 PRO ESM/86 N3 840
5 50''96 DJOHER Cedric Biot Athletique Club 006 C-A ESM/86 R1 826
6 52''83 KERN Martin Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO JUM/88 R1 730
NP BALAT Eric Ecla Albi* 081 PYR SEM/67 0
NP ROLLAND Jean-patrick Toulon Ec 083 C-A JUM/88 0
800m/TCM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 1'48''69 ISMAILI-ALAOUI MY (MAR) Athletisme Legion Etrangere 094 I-F SEM/79 N2 1065
2 1'48''72 YOUSFI Driss As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At 045 CEN SEM/83 N2 1064
3 1'49''53 MAQUIN Romain Fc Mulhouse 1893 068 ALS ESM/85 N2 1041
4 1'50''54 JEAN-JOSEPH Jimmy Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl 069 R-A SEM/72 N2 1013
5 1'50''74 BELLAABOUSS Fadil Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle* 090 F-C ESM/86 N2 1007
6 1'51''16 TREILLIE Jean-christophe As Saint-junien 087 LIM SEM/81 N3 996
7 1'51''81 NASSIRI Rachid Asptt Lille Metropole 059 NPC ESM/85 N3 978
8 1'51''88 CILICI Fabrice Ecla Albi* 081 PYR ESM/85 N3 976
9 1'55''86 MARMI Sofiane Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO ESM/84 N3 871
10 1'57''22 MANENQ Damien Us Le Pontet A. * 084 PRO SEM/83 R1 837
AB SANCHES Manuel Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO ESM/85 0
1 500m/TCM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 3'51''40 ALLEM Redha Asptt Lille Metropole 059 NPC SEM/81 N3 959
2 3'56''00 BEN AYOUN Eric Asptt Marseille 013 PRO SEM/81 N3 902
3 4'05''77 SERGHINI Mohamed Cas Avignon 084 PRO CAM/89 R1 788
4 4'07''82 SAMUEL Alain Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO VEM/61 R1 765
5 4'11''14 DJERADI - BEN BELLA Abdelkader Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO JUM/87 R1 728
6 4'13''14 GRAAS Vincent Stade Marseillais U. C. 013 PRO ESM/85 R2 706
7 4'15''36 PERINO Aurelien Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO JUM/88 R2 683
8 4'15''59 CAMAU Nicolas Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO ESM/85 R2 680
9 4'33''63 CHALLEL Salah-eddine Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO CAM/89 R3 504
AB ABIDI Lotfi Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* 005 PRO SEM/81 0
AB BAUDOIN Thibaud Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO CAM/89 0
NP BRINGTOWN Romain Us Le Pontet A. * 084 PRO ESM/86 0
NP EL MESBAHI SAID (MAR) Cas Avignon 084 PRO ESM/86 0
NP GHEZIELLE Nordine Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO SEM/78 0
NP SOFIKITIS Kevin Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO JUM/88 0
5 000m/TCM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 13'51''72 ERAOUIA SAMIR (MAR) Athletisme Legion Etrangere 094 I-F SEM/80 N2 1047
2 13'52''42 BOU AROUI DRISS (MAR) Athletisme Legion Etrangere 094 I-F ESM/86 N2 1045
3 13'56''18 TAMBWE NGOLE PATRICK (COD) Athletisme Legion Etrangere 094 I-F SEM/75 N2 1032
4 13'56''92 DAVID Emmanuel Dijon Uc* 021 BOU SEM/78 N2 1030
5 14'13''14 MUNYUTU Simon Athletisme Legion Etrangere 094 I-F SEM/77 N3 977
6 14'13''76 KINROSS DAVID (KEN) Athletisme Legion Etrangere 094 I-F ESM/84 N3 975
7 14'34''02 ABDELLAOUI Mohamed Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 045 CEN SEM/79 N3 911
8 14'38''43 HANNOT Stephane Haute Bretagne Athletisme * 035 BRE SEM/71 N3 897
AB AGEBLI Atif Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 034 LAN SEM/83 0
AB ALAOUI KARIM (MAR) Athletisme Legion Etrangere 094 I-F SEM/80 0
AB BARKAOUI Moussa Coquelicot 42 042 R-A SEM/71 0
AB MANDOUR YASSINE (MAR) Athletisme Legion Etrangere 094 I-F ESM/85 0
AB MENACER Ahmed Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO SEM/77 0
AB ZEROUAL Larbi Ca Montreuil 093 I-F SEM/71 0
NP MOREAU Julien Ac Roche-sur-yon * 085 P-L SEM/78 0
110m Haies (106)/TCM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | Vt : +0.2
1 14''09 SELAKE SADIL (Sen) SEM/ N2 1079
2 14''39 SAKOUVOGUI Charles Edouard Entente Des Mauges 049 P-L SEM/83 N2 1033
3 14''59 RAVON Thomas Ac Roche-sur-yon * 085 P-L ESM/84 N2 1003
4 15''01 VALIN Manuel Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 C-A ESM/86 N3 941
5 15''25 BOURGUET Fabien Uavh Aubagne 013 PRO JUM/88 N3 907
6 15''53 GAZQUEZ Florian Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO JUM/88 N3 867
7 15''71 GARRIGUES Marin Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO VEM/65 R1 842
8 16''13 MASSIMELLI Emmanuel Stade Marseillais U. C. 013 PRO JUM/88 R1 786
Longueur/TCM | M | Finale directe 1
1 7m79 (+3,0) ERIN Frederic Club Athletique Jules Garnier 981 N-C SEM/80 N1 1083
    7m79(+3,0) / 7m40(+1,9) / X / 7m59(+2,5) / X / X
2 7m26 (+1,7) PERRIER Jeremy Ac Miramas 013 PRO JUM/87 N3 972
    6m29(+0,6) / 6m88(+2,2) / 6m74(+1,4) / 7m01(+1,9) / 7m10(+2,2) / 7m26(+1,7)
3 7m22 (+1,2) STANIS Leandre Toulouse Oac 031 PYR SEM/79 N3 963
    X / 7m07(+0,4) / X / X / 7m22(+1,2) / X
4 7m21 (+1,5) NECAS Fabrice Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO ESM/86 N3 961
    7m09(+3,0) / X / X / 7m02(+0,7) / 7m17(+2,5) / 7m21(+1,5)
5 6m99 (+2,3) BRETELLE Nicolas Montpellier Uc 034 LAN ESM/86 N3 915
    6m88(+3,0) / X / 6m85(+1,3) / 6m47(+1,2) / 6m99(+2,3) / 6m96(+1,4)
6 6m72 BOVE Remi Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO SEM/82 R1 859
    6m72 / X / X / X / X / X / 6m72
7 6m57 (+1,2) MANOUKIAN Benjamin Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO CAM/90 R1 829
    6m27(+2,7) / 6m10(+0,0) / 6m25(+2,0) / X / 6m27(+1,2) / 6m57(+1,2)
8 5m82 (+1,4) PY Maxime Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO CAM/89 R3 675
    5m78(+2,4) / 5m82(+1,4) / 5m74(+2,3) / 5m74(+0,9) / 5m64(+2,7) / X
NP DARDAILLON Adrien Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO SEM/81 0
    NP / NP
NP DOMERGUE Mickael Athle Sud 77* 077 I-F SEM/80 0
    NP / NP
NP HOARAU Stephane Asptt Nice 006 C-A SEM/78 0
    NP / NP
NP RUIZ Julien Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO SEM/82 0
    NP / NP
Disque (2.0 Kg)/TCM | M | Finale directe 1
1 59m81 VILI Bertrand As Magenta Noumea (n.c) 981 N-C SEM/83 N1 1046
    X / 56m12 / 59m81 / 56m57 / 57m87 / 56m90
2 57m81 CONJUNGO Mickael Ca Montreuil 093 I-F SEM/69 N1 1009
    X / X / 54m39 / X / 52m73 / 57m81
3 57m79 HOATAU Aukusitino Asptt Lille Metropole 059 NPC SEM/81 N1 1008
    54m98 / 47m79 / X / 49m24 / 48m83 / 57m79
4 56m27 BOES Erik Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl 069 R-A SEM/73 N1 980
    53m85 / 53m42 / 56m27 / 54m40 / X / 55m41
5 54m08 GUNZLE Yannick Tarn Sud Athletisme* 081 PYR SEM/81 N2 938
    51m99 / X / X / 52m85 / 54m08 / X
6 50m76 DROCOURT Jerome Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO SEM/82 N2 876
    X / X / 50m76 / 50m55 / X / 50m50
NP HAZELL Jake Montpellier Athletisme 034 LAN ESM/86 0
NP NATIVEL Stephane Avia Club Issy-les-moulx 092 I-F SEM/75 0