Courez, sautez, lancez avec l'Asptt Aix Athlétisme !

Martigues - PRO - 013
17/06/2006 - Regx CA-SE 1/2 fond-marche

 

800m/TCF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 2'17''80 AOUDIA Hakima Us Le Pontet A. * 084 PRO SEF/71 N3 859
2 2'18''80 METRO Emma Uavh Aubagne 013 PRO ESF/86 N3 844
3 2'19''67 CERIEZ Noemie Ac Digne 004 PRO JUF/87 N3 830
4 2'21''36 H'DIDI Ouafa So Arles* 013 PRO CAF/90 R1 805
5 2'24''44 CALENDINI Stephanie Us Le Pontet A. * 084 PRO ESF/86 R1 760
6 2'25''33 CACHOU Marine Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO CAF/90 R1 747
7 2'25''38 KENNEDY CAROLINE (GBR) Ep Manosque Athletisme 004 PRO SEF/72 R1 747
8 2'26''06 TONOLLI Marine Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO CAF/89 R1 737
9 2'31''42 SALVINI Laurine Bc L'isle-sur-sorgue 084 PRO CAF/90 R2 663
10 2'32''81 BANTWELL Adeline Asptt Aix En Provence 013 PRO CAF/90 R2 644
11 2'38''80 BOUNIN Lucie Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO CAF/90 R3 567
12 2'40''81 CLAVEL Audrey Ua Carpentras 084 PRO ESF/85 R3 542
13 2'44''31 CHAREYRON Nathalie Uavh Aubagne 013 PRO CAF/89 D1 501
14 2'49''20 PRAS Coline Ep Manosque Athletisme 004 PRO CAF/89 D1 445
1 500m/TCF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 4'37''85 RABEHI LYNDA (ALG) Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO SEF/80 N3 924
2 4'40''06 CORREIA-OULIANOVA MARIANNA (RUS) Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO SEF/72 N3 909
3 4'52''07 ROUX Stephanie So Arles* 013 PRO ESF/84 R1 827
4 4'56''79 BASSO Amelie Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO CAF/90 R1 795
5 4'59''56 DESIGAUD Delphine So Arles* 013 PRO CAF/89 R1 777
6 5'03''25 CLAPE Ariane Ca Spiripontain 030 LAN CAF/89 R2 754
7 5'04''06 GRECO Alexia Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO CAF/90 R2 749
8 5'07''31 GEORGEON Lise Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO ESF/84 R2 728
9 5'09''77 ROIGNOT Emmanuelle Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* 005 PRO SEF/82 R2 713
10 5'14''84 BARTOLI Paola Asptt Aix En Provence 013 PRO CAF/90 R2 682
11 5'26''51 BODART Amandine Us Le Pontet A. * 084 PRO JUF/88 R3 613
12 5'35''44 BLANC Florence As Cavaillon 084 PRO SEF/72 563
13 5'37''10 COSTE Adeline Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO CAF/90 D1 554
14 6'54''77 AZIFOUR Mounia Cas Avignon 084 PRO CAF/89 211
3 000m/TCF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 11'34''60 BENACHOUR Melissa Stade Marseillais U. C. 013 PRO CAF/89 R2 655
2 11'41''76 COPEL Coralie Uspeg Marseille 013 PRO CAF/89 R3 637
1500m Steeple (76)/CAF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 6'06''65 VENEL Celine Istres Sports 013 PRO CAF/89 R3 0
Marteau (3 Kg)/CAF | F | Finale directe 1
1 37m06 BAS Estelle Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO CAF/90 R3 567
2 37m01 NOGUERA Mylene Omca St-mitre-les-remparts 013 PRO CAF/89 R3 566
3 32m13 MANGIN Charlotte Bc L'isle-sur-sorgue 084 PRO CAF/89 482
Javelot (600 G)/CAF | F | Finale directe 1
1 26m19 BENABID Yasmine So Arles* 013 PRO CAF/90 D1 418
2 25m49 GEOFFRAY Maryne Cas Avignon 084 PRO CAF/89 D1 405
3 21m26 BANTWELL Adeline Asptt Aix En Provence 013 PRO CAF/90 327
NP CHAPOTON Anne-sophie Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO CAF/89 0
NP MILLET France Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO CAF/90 0
5 000m Marche/TCF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 35'11''99 ARMAND Faustine Us Le Pontet A. * 084 PRO CAF/90 D1 0
NP DELLA CASA Floriane Marignane Athletic Club 013 PRO JUF/88 0
2000m Steeple/JUF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 8'11''67 EL KATI NORA (MAR) Ca Spiripontain 030 LAN JUF/88 R3 687
Marteau (4 Kg)/JUF | F | Finale directe 1
1 40m24 MELINON Pascaline Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* 005 PRO JUF/87 R1 622
2 34m35 SALVINI Marie Us Le Pontet A. * 084 PRO JUF/88 R3 520
3 29m10 MARINO Celine Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO JUF/88 430
Javelot (600 G)/JUF | F | Finale directe 1
1 38m44 KOGUT KUBIAK Alexia Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO JUF/88 N3 645
2 36m51 EPHIMENCO Emilie Asptt Aix En Provence 013 PRO JUF/87 R1 609
3 30m70 MELINON Pascaline Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* 005 PRO JUF/87 R3 501
4 29m77 VERNAY Aurore Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO JUF/88 R3 484
5 29m37 RIDOLPHI Stephanie JUF/ R3 477
Javelot (600 G)/ESF | F | Finale directe 1
NP ALLARY Claire Us Le Pontet A. * 084 PRO ESF/86 0
Marteau (4 Kg)/SEF | F | Finale directe 1
1 42m54 BAUSSARON Claire Bc L'isle-sur-sorgue 084 PRO ESF/85 R1 662
2 35m06 MAQUIGNON Delphine Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO SEF/77 R2 532
3 24m25 VERNAY Helene Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO VEF/62 346
Javelot (600 G)/SEF | F | Finale directe 1
1 34m10 LEMAY Magali Ac Digne 004 PRO SEF/81 R2 564
2 32m92 RAYBAUD-BROQUIER Marion Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO SEF/76 R2 543
3 26m77 VERNAY Helene Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO VEF/62 D1 429
10 000m Marche/SEF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 1h00'45''59 BENABDELKADER Fadirha Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO SEF/68 R1 0
2 1h01'13''75 BENNIA Rachida Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO SEF/69 R1 0
3 1h04'07''28 MAGGIORE Yvonne Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO VEF/55 R2 0
AB ARMAND Isabelle Us Le Pontet A. * 084 PRO VEF/63 0
AB GOSSELIN Jeannine Ea Cherbourg Querqueville * 050 B-N VEF/58 0
AB LORENZINO Brigitte As Cavaillon 084 PRO VEF/57 0
Marteau (4 Kg)/MIM | M | Finale directe 1
1 47m55 ESCOLANO Benjamin Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO MIM/91 R2 669
2 39m97 SERRA Jean-baptiste Ac Miramas 013 PRO MIM/91 D1 551
3 31m18 TONNERRE Guillaume Istres Sports 013 PRO MIM/91 D2 414
NP COUDERT Alexandre Uspeg Marseille 013 PRO MIM/92 0
NP HARTIGAN Edouard Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO MIM/92 0
NP SADAILLAN Laurent Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO MIM/91 0
800m/TCM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 1'53''32 ELMARZOUKI Jalal So Arles* 013 PRO JUM/87 N3 938
2 1'54''43 TEISSIE Dave Asptt Aix En Provence 013 PRO SEM/77 N3 908
3 1'54''43 ZUMTANGWALD Frederic Asptt Aix En Provence 013 PRO SEM/83 N3 908
4 1'55''48 SANCHES Manuel Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO ESM/85 N3 881
5 1'55''52 MANENQ Damien Us Le Pontet A. * 084 PRO SEM/83 N3 880
6 1'56''14 MERNISSI Adil So Arles* 013 PRO JUM/87 N3 864
7 1'56''17 DAROURI Rachid Cas Avignon 084 PRO SEM/75 N3 863
8 1'57''41 SOLERA Guillaume Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO SEM/77 R1 832
9 1'57''98 KONE Mamadou Us Le Pontet A. * 084 PRO ESM/84 R1 818
10 1'58''31 ROUSSEL Cedric Ua Carpentras 084 PRO SEM/77 R1 810
11 1'58''34 FAGOT Francois Ua Carpentras 084 PRO CAM/89 R1 809
12 1'59''47 MOURGUES Francois Le Lavandou Bormes Athletisme 083 C-A CAM/89 R1 781
13 2'02''25 CAMAU Nicolas Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO ESM/85 R1 716
800m/TCM | M | Finale directe 2 | Chr : E
1 2'00''00 WIBAUT Jerome Ac Digne 004 PRO JUM/88 R1 769
2 2'01''10 FAURY Armand Asptt Aix En Provence 013 PRO CAM/90 R1 742
3 2'01''11 GAY Dorian Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* 005 PRO JUM/87 R1 742
4 2'01''34 MEDIOUB Sofian Acp Marseille 013 PRO CAM/90 R1 737
5 2'02''28 POURCHIER Lionel Uavh Aubagne 013 PRO ESM/86 R1 715
6 2'02''49 CHMARZYNSKI Bruno Bc L'isle-sur-sorgue 084 PRO JUM/88 R1 710
7 2'02''90 BAUDOUIN Florian Ua Carpentras 084 PRO CAM/89 R1 701
8 2'03''36 PERIER Yann Asptt Aix En Provence 013 PRO SEM/78 R2 690
9 2'03''54 PHAREL Cedric Ua Carpentras 084 PRO ESM/85 R2 686
10 2'03''89 LAFAY Bastien Stade Marseillais U. C. 013 PRO JUM/88 R2 678
11 2'04''53 MERNISSI Yassine So Arles* 013 PRO CAM/89 R2 664
12 2'21''51 SELLI Benjamin So Arles* 013 PRO CAM/90 339
800m/TCM | M | Finale directe 3 | Chr : E
1 1'58''14 HAJJI Wadie Asptt Aix En Provence 013 PRO SEM/83 R1 814
2 1'59''59 LEROY Julien Athletic Club Lanconnais 013 PRO SEM/80 R1 779
3 2'03''58 PERINO Aurelien Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO JUM/88 R2 685
4 2'07''04 NOUGIER Bruno Uavh Aubagne 013 PRO CAM/89 R2 609
5 2'07''96 BENHAMIDA Alexandre Istres Sports 013 PRO CAM/89 R2 589
6 2'08''03 ADGHAROUAMANE Kamel Acp Marseille 013 PRO CAM/90 R2 588
7 2'08''54 RODRIGUEZ Michael Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO CAM/90 R2 577
8 2'11''51 RODRIGUEZ Jonathan Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO CAM/90 R3 517
9 2'14''30 PEYTHIEU Loic Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* 005 PRO CAM/90 R3 463
10 2'19''92 DIF Alan Ep Manosque Athletisme 004 PRO CAM/89 D1 364
11 2'20''86 MORAUX ANTOINE (BEL) Ep Manosque Athletisme 004 PRO JUM/88 349
AB PAUL Jean Michel Uavh Aubagne 013 PRO ESM/85 0
1 500m/TCM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 3'59''53 SABER FADIL (MAR) Cas Avignon 084 PRO ESM/86 R1 860
2 4'00''20 LECOMTE Lucas Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* 005 PRO ESM/86 R1 852
3 4'01''63 BEN AYOUN Eric Asptt Marseille 013 PRO SEM/81 R1 835
4 4'02''08 EL MESBAHI SAID (MAR) Cas Avignon 084 PRO ESM/86 R1 830
5 4'02''61 SERGHINI Mohamed Cas Avignon 084 PRO CAM/89 R1 824
6 4'03''96 CABADET Jeremy Asptt Aix En Provence 013 PRO SEM/81 R1 808
7 4'04''63 AMROUCH Mohammed Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO JUM/88 R1 801
8 4'06''93 SOFIKITIS Kevin Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO JUM/88 R1 775
9 4'08''42 BRINGTOWN Romain Us Le Pontet A. * 084 PRO ESM/86 R1 758
10 4'09''25 VALAT David Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO SEM/75 R1 749
11 4'10''16 EL MANASRI Laidi Cas Avignon 084 PRO JUM/88 R1 739
12 4'13''93 BAUDOIN Thibaud Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO CAM/89 R2 698
13 4'14''03 MISSEY Stephane Istres Sports 013 PRO SEM/79 R2 697
14 4'14''83 MANSOURI Anthony Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO CAM/89 R2 688
15 4'20''61 CULLIER Florian Bc L'isle-sur-sorgue 084 PRO SEM/82 R2 629
16 4'23''69 MANSOURI Mourad Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO VEM/65 R2 598
AB BOURARACH KARAM (MAR) Cas Avignon 084 PRO JUM/88 0
NP LE FUR Arnaud Athletique Club Clermontais 034 LAN CAM/90 0
1 500m/TCM | M | Finale directe 2 | Chr : E
1 4'14''29 SABER Imad Cas Avignon 084 PRO CAM/89 R2 694
2 4'15''80 COMBAL Remi Uspeg Marseille 013 PRO CAM/90 R2 678
3 4'15''81 TOUCAS Adrien Asptt Aix En Provence 013 PRO CAM/90 R2 678
4 4'17''03 CAMPS Christophe Ua Carpentras 084 PRO SEM/76 R2 665
5 4'17''95 COUTA Philippe Ua Carpentras 084 PRO CAM/90 R2 656
6 4'20''93 MOHSINE Chafick Ua Carpentras 084 PRO CAM/90 R2 625
7 4'21''76 FRANCOIS Hugo Stade Marseillais U. C. 013 PRO CAM/90 R2 617
8 4'25''30 EL OUAAZIZI WADIF (MAR) Ua Carpentras 084 PRO ESM/84 R3 582
9 4'25''87 LECUIROT Marc Bc L'isle-sur-sorgue 084 PRO SEM/80 R3 577
10 4'26''85 FADAT Cyril Ac Digne 004 PRO CAM/89 R3 567
11 4'28''35 BRIZARD Jacques Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO SEM/67 R3 553
12 4'28''38 GAMON Nicolas Uavh Aubagne 013 PRO CAM/90 R3 552
13 4'28''51 LEROY Dimitri Asptt Aix En Provence 013 PRO SEM/83 R3 551
14 4'29''92 SCANDALIATO Frederic Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* 005 PRO SEM/78 R3 538
15 4'42''82 TAMDI YAHYA (MAR) Asptt Aix En Provence 013 PRO CAM/89 D1 424
16 4'44''31 GOUGE Ludovic Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO JUM/88 412
AB FIARDO Cyrille Asptt Aix En Provence 013 PRO SEM/81 0
3 000m/TCM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 9'27''00 TANICHA CHAOUKI (MAR) As Cavaillon 084 PRO CAM/89 R2 610
2 9'34''14 BOURDET Maxime Ua Carpentras 084 PRO CAM/89 R2 578
3 9'35''16 PRATICCI Lucas Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO CAM/90 R2 574
4 10'06''07 RIBEIRO Raphael Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO CAM/89 R3 448
5 10'19''95 VAISSE Bastien Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO CAM/90 D1 396
1500m Steeple (91)/CAM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 4'34''79 TURLESQUE Nicolas Uspeg Marseille 013 PRO CAM/89 R1 811
2 4'41''22 COSSON Remi Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO CAM/89 R1 759
3 4'42''54 BERNARD Maxence Us Le Pontet A. * 084 PRO CAM/89 R1 749
4 4'45''45 CHALLEL Salah-eddine Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO CAM/89 R2 726
5 4'48''82 BELICHI Zaquaria Cas Avignon 084 PRO CAM/89 R2 700
6 5'04''82 CHOKRI SAID (MAR) Cas Avignon 084 PRO CAM/89 R3 583
HC 5'06''20 LE FUR Arnaud Athletique Club Clermontais 034 LAN CAM/90 R3 573
Marteau (5 Kg)/CAM | M | Finale directe 1
1 32m48 MARINO Patrick Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO CAM/90 435
HC 27m32 COTU Remy Athletique Club Clermontais 034 LAN CAM/90 355
NP DALMASSO Sebastien Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO CAM/89 0
Javelot (700 G)/CAM | M | Finale directe 1
1 51m49 DEPLANQUE Thomas Ep Manosque Athletisme 004 PRO CAM/89 R2 659
2 47m73 MACERA Remy Uavh Aubagne 013 PRO CAM/90 R3 605
3 43m14 JACQUES Geoffroy Bc L'isle-sur-sorgue 084 PRO CAM/89 D1 540
4 38m39 BOUDIN Till Cas Avignon 084 PRO CAM/89 473
5 36m85 LE FUR Arnaud Athletique Club Clermontais 034 LAN CAM/90 451
6 35m95 COTU Remy Athletique Club Clermontais 034 LAN CAM/90 438
7 32m44 COPY Loic Athletique Club Clermontais 034 LAN CAM/90 389
NP BERGER TURKMANI Nuti U Sault Apt Luberon Ventoux 084 PRO CAM/89 0
NP BONNET Nicolas Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO CAM/89 0
Marteau (6 Kg)/JUM | M | Finale directe 1
1 48m43 TRINCA Benoit Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO JUM/87 R2 683
2 37m79 BLOUQUET Thomas Cas Avignon 084 PRO JUM/87 517
NP MAILLAN Antoine Uspeg Marseille 013 PRO JUM/87 0
Javelot (800 G)/JUM | M | Finale directe 1
1 48m89 KENGBA-KOYANGBA JONATHAN (CAF) So Arles* 013 PRO JUM/87 R2 622
2 44m06 FRISQUE Fabien Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO JUM/88 R3 553
3 43m37 BENAVIDES Thomas Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO JUM/87 R3 543
4 41m93 YANGA MBIWA Virgil Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO JUM/88 R3 523
5 35m98 GRANDCLAUDON Lee Cas Avignon 084 PRO JUM/88 439
3000m Steeple (91)/TCM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 8'57''72 BOUAZZAOUI Heddy Bc L'isle-sur-sorgue 084 PRO SEM/72 N2 1025
2 9'25''21 DJERADI - BEN BELLA Abdelkader Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO JUM/87 N3 920
3 9'28''21 GRAAS Vincent Stade Marseillais U. C. 013 PRO ESM/85 N3 909
4 9'35''82 EL MANASRI Sofiane Cas Avignon 084 PRO ESM/85 N3 881
5 9'59''05 AUDIBERT Stephen Uspeg Marseille 013 PRO JUM/87 R1 798
6 10'00''43 SABER Yassine Cas Avignon 084 PRO JUM/88 R1 794
7 10'12''11 ELAOUNI Mostafa Ep Manosque Athletisme 004 PRO JUM/87 R1 754
8 10'13''50 VIALE Cedric Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO ESM/86 R1 749
9 11'06''62 AUBER Sebastien Uavh Aubagne 013 PRO JUM/88 R3 581
10 11'50''27 GANNEVALLE Eric Asptt Aix En Provence 013 PRO SEM/69 459
AB EL KHELILI Djamel Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO SEM/83 0
Javelot (800 G)/ESM | M | Finale directe 1
1 52m70 CALVIN Julien Uavh Aubagne 013 PRO ESM/84 R1 676
2 52m68 LAFORET Fabien Ac Digne 004 PRO ESM/85 R1 676
3 47m73 DEMONCHY Damien Ac Miramas 013 PRO ESM/86 R2 605
NP LAMADIEU Thomas Us Le Pontet A. * 084 PRO ESM/85 0
Marteau (7 Kg)/SEM | M | Finale directe 1
1 53m04 FLORENS Pierre Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO SEM/73 N3 755
2 47m88 LAVADOUX Julien Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO SEM/79 R1 674
3 43m16 CADEO Romain Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO ESM/85 R2 601
4 43m11 CHAPELLIER Gilles Cas Avignon 084 PRO ESM/84 R2 600
5 42m38 CUTOLO Mickael Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO ESM/85 R2 589
6 35m26 SALDANA Raymond Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO VEM/61 D1 478
NP BIGEON Nicolas Us Le Pontet A. * 084 PRO ESM/85 0
NP FILLIAT Remy Us Le Pontet A. * 084 PRO SEM/77 0
NP KAZINS Frederic Bc L'isle-sur-sorgue 084 PRO SEM/71 0
Javelot (800 G)/SEM | M | Finale directe 1
1 54m55 GUELI Jonathan Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO SEM/83 R1 703
2 54m12 DIADEMA Cyril Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO SEM/81 R1 696
3 46m90 CHAKRI Adille So Arles* 013 PRO SEM/75 R2 594
Javelot (800 G)/SEM | M | Finale directe 1
4 40m36 GANGAROSSA Julien Stadium Club Marignanais 013 PRO SEM/79 501
NP CANTELOU Alan Cs Pertuis A Sud Luberon 084 PRO ESM/86 0
NP DERDERIAN Nicolas So Arles* 013 PRO SEM/78 0
NP EL ALLAM DRISS (MAR) Us Le Pontet A. * 084 PRO SEM/73 0
NP GERY Gilles Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO SEM/83 0
NP MILLE Bertrand Bc L'isle-sur-sorgue 084 PRO SEM/83 0
10 000m Marche/SEM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 h56'08''80 PATIN John Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO VEM/60 R3 0
AB HEITZ Laurent Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO VEM/65 0
AB HERIDA Nadir Section Athletisme Toulouse Uc 031 PYR SEM/82 0