Courez, sautez, lancez avec l'Asptt Aix AthlÚtisme !

 

Longueur/JUF | F | Finale directe 1
4 4m93 (-0.2) LACAZE Celine Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO JUF/87 R2 721
5 4m59 (-0.3) AXEL Camille Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO JUF/88 R3 643
6 4m42 (+1.1) MAURILLON Aurore Cs Pertuis A Sud Luberon 084 PRO JUF/88 605
NP FALL Tacko Stade Marseillais U. C. 013 PRO JUF/88 0
NP RIDOLFI Stephanie Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO JUF/88 0
NP ZEYER Estelle Stade Marseillais U. C. 013 PRO JUF/88 0
Triple Saut/JUF | F | Finale directe 1
1 11m05 (-0.4) LACAZE Celine Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO JUF/87 R1 775
2 9m03 (+1.0) AXEL Camille Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO JUF/88 551
NP MICHEL Nina Ac Miramas 013 PRO JUF/88 0
NP ZEYER Estelle Stade Marseillais U. C. 013 PRO JUF/88 0
Poids (4 Kg)/JUF | F | Finale directe 1
1 11m60 LEVEAU Justine Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO JUF/88 N3 640
2 10m17 LACAZE Celine Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO JUF/87 R2 551
3 8m68 KOGUT KUBIAK Alexia Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO JUF/88 R3 460
NP FALL Tacko Stade Marseillais U. C. 013 PRO JUF/88 0
NP LEFEVRE Sarah Omca St-mitre-les-remparts 013 PRO JUF/88 0
NP MICHAUX Laetitia Uavh Aubagne 013 PRO JUF/88 0
Disque (1.0 Kg)/JUF | F | Finale directe 1
1 35m16 ADLOFF Fanchon Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO JUF/88 R1 577
2 30m86 MICHAUX Laetitia Uavh Aubagne 013 PRO JUF/88 R2 498
3 27m54 EPHIMENCO Emilie Asptt Aix En Provence 013 PRO JUF/87 R3 437
4 26m96 MARINO Celine Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO JUF/88 R3 426
NP FAURE Elodie Cas Avignon 084 PRO JUF/87 0
NP LEFEVRE Sarah Omca St-mitre-les-remparts 013 PRO JUF/88 0
NP LEVEAU Justine Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO JUF/88 0
400m/TCF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 64''75 KENNEDY CAROLINE (GBR) Ep Manosque Athletisme 004 PRO SEF/72 R2 748
2 66''64 PAOLETTI Heloise Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO JUF/87 R3 698
3 67''40 PELTIER BELHOSTE Beatrice Ua Carpentras 084 PRO VEF/66 R3 678
4 67''66 MICHEL Nina Ac Miramas 013 PRO JUF/88 R3 671
5 70''26 LIPOWSKI Florie Uavh Aubagne 013 PRO ESF/ 606
HC 58''72 ADAM Sabrina Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 C-A SEF/82 N3 921
Longueur/ESF | F | Finale directe 1
1 5m29 (-0.5) LE BORGNE Melanie Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* 005 PRO ESF/86 R1 804
2 5m10 (+0.0) BOUTA Zaima A.s.v.b.c. 084 PRO ESF/86 R2 760
3 4m54 (-0.2) BUZZI Florence Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO ESF/86 632
NP DEHAIS Aurelie Uspeg Marseille 013 PRO ESF/85 0
Triple Saut/ESF | F | Finale directe 1
1 11m66 (-0.1) COZZOLINO Stephanie Uavh Aubagne 013 PRO ESF/86 N3 843
2 10m54 (-0.3) KONE Nina Us Le Pontet A. * 084 PRO ESF/85 R2 718
3 10m14 (+0.0) BUZZI Florence Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO ESF/86 R2 673
NP DIOMANDE Marianne Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO ESF/86 0
NP KONE Amelie Us Le Pontet A. * 084 PRO ESF/86 0
Poids (4 Kg)/ESF | F | Finale directe 1
1 10m43 MIGEON Sandie As Cavaillon 084 PRO ESF/85 R1 567
2 9m86 SOLAR-BOUGRER Melissa Us Le Pontet A. * 084 PRO ESF/84 R2 532
NP BOURGUET Severine Uavh Aubagne 013 PRO ESF/85 0
Disque (1.0 Kg)/TCF | F | Finale directe 1
1 43m00 BERGOZ Celine Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO SEF/78 N2 723
2 37m20 POYET Coralie Cas Avignon 084 PRO SEF/83 R1 615
3 36m89 SOLAR-BOUGRER Melissa Us Le Pontet A. * 084 PRO ESF/84 R1 609
4 35m20 ROLANDO Julie Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO SEF/83 R1 578
5 34m69 VERNAY Helene Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO VEF/62 R1 569
6 31m20 WURSTEN Genevieve Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO SEF/82 R2 504
7 28m04 BAUSSARON Claire Bc L'isle-sur-sorgue 084 PRO ESF/85 R3 446
8 20m51 BONALDA Adelaide Us Le Pontet A. * 084 PRO SEF/82 307
NP DEMAISON Peggy Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* 005 PRO SEF/78 0
Longueur/SEF | F | Finale directe 1
1 5m75 (-0.3) CLAVREUL Celine Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO SEF/80 N3 910
2 5m07 (+0.0) LEMAY Magali Ac Digne 004 PRO SEF/81 R2 753
3 4m97 (-0.8) KARI Fatouma Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO SEF/83 R2 730
4 4m53 (-0.7) GIRAUD Cindy Bc L'isle-sur-sorgue 084 PRO SEF/82 630
5 4m44 (-0.4) DREVET Marie-yon Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO SEF/82 609
6 4m38 (-1.3) LEROY Martine Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO VEF/55 D1 596
Triple Saut/SEF | F | Finale directe 1
1 11m63 (-0.4) HAMIMID Myriam Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO SEF/83 N3 840
HC 12m94 (+0.0) GOMIS Zignia Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 C-A SEF/82 N1 989
HC 10m96 (-0.2) VERMOREL Aurelie Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 C-A SEF/83 R1 765
Poids (4 Kg)/SEF | F | Finale directe 1
1 11m98 BERGOZ Celine Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO SEF/78 N3 663
2 10m68 BONALDA Adelaide Us Le Pontet A. * 084 PRO SEF/82 R1 583
3 9m52 POYET Coralie Cas Avignon 084 PRO SEF/83 R2 511
4 8m92 VERNAY Helene Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO VEF/62 R3 474
5 8m19 HAMIMID Myriam Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO SEF/83 429
NP LEMAY Magali Ac Digne 004 PRO SEF/81 0
NP MANFREDI Laurence Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* 005 PRO SEF/74 0
100m/TCM | M | Finale 1 | Chr : E | Vt : +3,3
1 11''20 MARCEL Adrien Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* 005 PRO CAM/89 R1 864
2 11''27 GALAS NOGIER Thomas Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO CAM/89 R1 844
3 11''39 FERRANDINI Lambert Ac Miramas 013 PRO CAM/89 R1 812
4 11''56 MANOUKIAN Benjamin Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO CAM/90 R2 768
5 11''67 CLARET Julien Uavh Aubagne 013 PRO CAM/89 R2 739
6 11''69 PY Maxime Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO CAM/89 R2 734
7 11''83 BASSET Maxence Union Athletisme Orange Haut V 084 PRO CAM/90 R2 699
8 11''95 BERGER TURKMANI Nuti U Sault Apt Luberon Ventoux 084 PRO CAM/89 R3 670
100m/TCM | M | Finale 2 | Chr : E | Vt : +0,2
1 10''76 STANISLAS Laurent Asptt Aix En Provence 013 PRO JUM/87 N3 988
2 11''39 DE OLIVEIRA Julien Union Athletisme Orange Haut V 084 PRO JUM/88 R1 812
3 11''42 ROGER Marc-alexandre Asptt Aix En Provence 013 PRO JUM/88 R1 804
4 11''53 CASTELLI Jordi Mjc Plan-de-cuques 013 PRO JUM/88 R1 775
5 11''58 ARNAUD Fabien Asptt Aix En Provence 013 PRO JUM/88 R2 762
6 11''60 GARCIA Jonathan Csptt Avignon-montfavet 084 PRO JUM/88 R2 757
7 11''81 GHELLAMALLAH Cedric Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO JUM/87 R2 704
NP RAMIAKAJATO Eric Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO JUM/87 0
100m/TCM | M | Finale 3 | Chr : E | Vt : +0,3
1 10''78 FERRARI Franck Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO SEM/83 N3 983
2 10''92 GOMIS Damien Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO SEM/82 N3 942
3 10''98 CHANFI Zidine Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO ESM/85 N3 925
4 11''09 LUBIN Thierry Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO SEM/70 N3 894
5 11''27 SCHOEBEL Vincent Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO ESM/85 R1 844
6 11''31 GENEFORT Stephane Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO ESM/84 R1 834
7 11''47 LOMBARD Benoit Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO SEM/79 R1 791
8 11''50 VIDOT Jonathan Uavh Aubagne 013 PRO SEM/83 R1 783
100m/TCM | M | Finale 4 | Chr : E | Vt : +0,3
1 11''58 GUICHARD Damien Ep Manosque Athletisme 004 PRO ESM/86 R2 762
2 11''59 QUARTERON Ludovic Bc L'isle-sur-sorgue 084 PRO SEM/83 R2 760
3 11''62 ALI Manswabou Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO ESM/85 R2 752
4 11''62 CAYOL Romuald Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO SEM/75 R2 752
5 11''68 LABIDI Nejmedine Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO ESM/86 R2 737
6 13''94 ERADES Brice Stadium Club Marignanais 013 PRO ESM/85 275
NP GUIRAL Rudy Uavh Aubagne 013 PRO SEM/82 0
NP MOINDZE Hamdani Stade Marseillais U. C. 013 PRO SEM/82 0
100m/TCM | M | Finale 5 | Chr : E | Vt : +0,3
HC 10''88 FERNANDEZ Jean-paul Dijon Uc* 021 BOU ESM/84 N3 954
HC 10''94 EVAIN Mathieu Dac Reims 051 CHA JUM/87 N3 936
HC NP FAVIER Guillaume Montpellier Athletisme 034 LAN SEM/83 0
HC NP MARTIN Clement Montpellier Athletisme 034 LAN JUM/88 0
100m/TCM | M | SÚrie 1 | Chr : E | Vt : +3,1
1 10''56 q STANISLAS Laurent Asptt Aix En Provence 013 PRO JUM/87 N2 1048
2 10''69 q FERRARI Franck Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO SEM/83 N3 1009
4 10''79 q CHANFI Zidine Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO ESM/85 N3 980
5 11''20 q LUBIN Thierry Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO SEM/70 R1 864
HC 10''74 q FAVIER Guillaume Montpellier Athletisme 034 LAN SEM/83 N3 994
HC 10''75 FERNANDEZ Jean-paul Dijon Uc* 021 BOU ESM/84 N3 991
HC 10''84 EVAIN Mathieu Dac Reims 051 CHA JUM/87 N3 965
HC 10''88 MARTIN Clement Montpellier Athletisme 034 LAN JUM/88 N3 954
100m/TCM | M | SÚrie 2 | Chr : E | Vt : +1,0
1 11''18 q GENEFORT Stephane Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO ESM/84 R1 869
2 11''33 q GALAS NOGIER Thomas Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO CAM/89 R1 828
3 11''38 q GARCIA Jonathan Csptt Avignon-montfavet 084 PRO JUM/88 R1 815
4 11''44 q VIDOT Jonathan Uavh Aubagne 013 PRO SEM/83 R1 799
5 11''45 q LOMBARD Benoit Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO SEM/79 R1 796
6 11''82 FRANCQ Anthony Acp Marseille 013 PRO CAM/90 R2 702
7 11''86 BOUITLYSBOLT Saint Asptt Aix En Provence 013 PRO JUM/88 R2 692
AB SAID Mohamed Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO SEM/82 0
100m/TCM | M | SÚrie 3 | Chr : E | Vt : +3,4
1 11''92 MAILLARD Jonathan Cs Pertuis A Sud Luberon 084 PRO CAM/90 R2 677
2 12''05 RIGLER Sylvain Cs Pertuis A Sud Luberon 084 PRO CAM/89 R3 646
3 12''06 REYMOND Guillaume Ep Manosque Athletisme 004 PRO ESM/85 R3 644
4 12''07 GILLES Remi Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* 005 PRO ESM/86 R3 641
5 12''37 MARC Olivier Uavh Aubagne 013 PRO SEM/80 572
6 12''38 FAGEOT Alain Cas Avignon 084 PRO VEM/57 D1 570
7 12''70 RAKOTOARIVELO Tojo Lovanirina Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO ESM/86 501
AB MELKONIAN Tony Uavh Aubagne 013 PRO ESM/86 0
100m/TCM | M | SÚrie 4 | Chr : E | Vt : +4,2
1 11''55 q GHELLAMALLAH Cedric Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO JUM/87 R2 770
2 11''65 q BASSET Maxence Union Athletisme Orange Haut V 084 PRO CAM/90 R2 745
3 11''79 BERGER TURKMANI Nuti U Sault Apt Luberon Ventoux 084 PRO CAM/89 R2 709
4 11''79 FINET Lucas Ep Manosque Athletisme 004 PRO JUM/87 R2 709
5 11''87 MOKHTARI Mehdi Stade Marseillais U. C. 013 PRO CAM/89 R2 690
6 11''97 LORENZO Kevin Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO CAM/90 R3 665
7 11''99 SAUL Romain Cs Pertuis A Sud Luberon 084 PRO CAM/89 R3 660
8 12''83 ALI AHAMADA Ibrahim Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO CAM/90 474
100m/TCM | M | SÚrie 5 | Chr : E | Vt : +2,6
1 11''28 q DE OLIVEIRA Julien Union Athletisme Orange Haut V 084 PRO JUM/88 R1 842
2 11''46 q MANOUKIAN Benjamin Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO CAM/90 R1 794
3 11''58 q ALI Manswabou Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO ESM/85 R2 762
4 11''63 q CLARET Julien Uavh Aubagne 013 PRO CAM/89 R2 750
5 11''64 q FELIX Damien Asptt Aix En Provence 013 PRO JUM/88 R2 747
6 11''68 q GUIRAL Rudy Uavh Aubagne 013 PRO SEM/82 R2 737
7 11''70 LABIDI Nejmedine Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO ESM/86 R2 732
8 11''77 TORRENTE David Asptt Aix En Provence 013 PRO ESM/86 R2 714
100m/TCM | M | SÚrie 6 | Chr : E | Vt : +2,8
1 11''22 q SCHOEBEL Vincent Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO ESM/85 R1 858
2 11''41 q ROGER Marc-alexandre Asptt Aix En Provence 013 PRO JUM/88 R1 807
3 11''46 q QUARTERON Ludovic Bc L'isle-sur-sorgue 084 PRO SEM/83 R1 794
4 11''48 q CAYOL Romuald Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO SEM/75 R1 788
5 11''54 q RAMIAKAJATO Eric Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO JUM/87 R1 773
6 11''54 q GUICHARD Damien Ep Manosque Athletisme 004 PRO ESM/86 R1 773
7 11''59 q TEKATLIAN Damien Us Le Pontet A. * 084 PRO JUM/88 R2 760
8 12''25 PINSEL Julien Us Le Pontet A. * 084 PRO ESM/85 R3 600
100m/TCM | M | SÚrie 7 | Chr : E | Vt : +1,5
1 10''90 q GOMIS Damien Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO SEM/82 N3 948
2 11''32 q ARNAUD Fabien Asptt Aix En Provence 013 PRO JUM/88 R1 831
3 11''63 q FERRANDINI Lambert Ac Miramas 013 PRO CAM/89 R2 750
4 11''93 QUARTERON Jerome Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO SEM/75 R2 675
5 12''08 BOUTOBA Karim Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO ESM/84 R3 639
6 12''37 ROUX Sylvain Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO CAM/89 D1 572
7 12''67 CHAUVET Sylvain Stadium Club Marignanais 013 PRO SEM/77 507
100m/TCM | M | SÚrie 8 | Chr : E | Vt : +1,5
1 11''43 q CASTELLI Jordi Mjc Plan-de-cuques 013 PRO JUM/88 R1 802
2 11''67 q ERADES Brice Stadium Club Marignanais 013 PRO ESM/85 R2 739
3 11''69 q MOINDZE Hamdani Stade Marseillais U. C. 013 PRO SEM/82 R2 734
4 11''69 PY Maxime Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO CAM/89 R2 734
5 11''71 GARRIGUES Marin Martigues Sports Athle 013 PRO VEM/65 R2 729
6 11''79 CERINO Pascal Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO ESM/86 R2 709
7 12''66 LAURENTI Nicolas Stadium Club Marignanais 013 PRO ESM/84 509
NP BESNIER Olivier Cas Avignon 084 PRO JUM/88 0
100m/TCM | M | SÚrie 9 | Chr : E | Vt : +4,0
1 11''29 q MARCEL Adrien Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* 005 PRO CAM/89 R1 839
2 12''41 MOUROUX Thomas Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* 005 PRO CAM/90 D1 564
200m/TCM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | Vt : +0,4
1 21''88 STANISLAS Laurent Asptt Aix En Provence 013 PRO JUM/87 N3 956
2 22''81 JOUAN Mikael Vitrolles Sport Athletisme 013 PRO ESM/86 R1 834
3 23''24 LANGUILLE Arnaud Istres Sports 013 PRO CAM/89 R1 781
4 23''39 CAYOL Romuald Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO SEM/75 R1 763
5 23''61 ROCHER Daniel Ua Carpentras 084 PRO JUM/88 R2 736
6 23''75 GUICHARD Damien Ep Manosque Athletisme 004 PRO ESM/86 R2 720
HC 21''90 AUDEL Cedrick Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 C-A SEM/83 N3 954
HC 22''13 VAILLANT Stephane Toulon Ec 083 C-A JUM/88 N3 923
200m/TCM | M | Finale directe 2 | Chr : E | Vt : +1,2
1 23''06 DE OLIVEIRA Julien Union Athletisme Orange Haut V 084 PRO JUM/88 R1 803
2 23''17 QUARTERON Ludovic Bc L'isle-sur-sorgue 084 PRO SEM/83 R1 789
3 23''21 GENEFORT Stephane Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO ESM/84 R1 785
4 23''42 ROGER Marc-alexandre Asptt Aix En Provence 013 PRO JUM/88 R1 759
5 23''68 CASTELLI Jordi Mjc Plan-de-cuques 013 PRO JUM/88 R2 728
6 23''83 BOUDIN Till Cas Avignon 084 PRO CAM/89 R2 710
7 23''98 FRANCQ Anthony Acp Marseille 013 PRO CAM/90 R2 693
8 24''10 FAYE Honore Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO SEM/82 R2 679
200m/TCM | M | Finale directe 3 | Chr : E | Vt : +2,4
1 23''89 AUTRET Nicolas Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO ESM/85 R2 703
2 24''00 GHELLAMALLAH Cedric Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO JUM/87 R2 691
3 24''07 CLARET Julien Uavh Aubagne 013 PRO CAM/89 R2 683
4 24''37 MOKHTARI Mehdi Stade Marseillais U. C. 013 PRO CAM/89 R3 649
5 24''66 LORENZO Kevin Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO CAM/90 R3 617
6 24''71 AMEZIANE RACHID (ALG) Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO ESM/85 R3 611
7 24''72 GILLES Remi Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* 005 PRO ESM/86 R3 610
8 25''06 BOUTOBA Karim Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO ESM/84 R3 574
200m/TCM | M | Finale directe 4 | Chr : E | Vt : +0,7
1 23''05 GALAS NOGIER Thomas Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PRO CAM/89 R1 804
2 23''48 LABIDI Nejmedine Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PRO ESM/86 R2 752
3 23''64 DOCIN-JULIEN Yannick Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO JUM/87 R2 733
4 23''91 MARIE Sebastien A.s.v.b.c. 084 PRO ESM/85 R2 701
5 24''43 CERINO Pascal Olympique De Marseille Athle.* 013 PRO ESM/86 R3 642
6 25''96 MARC Olivier Uavh Aubagne 013 PRO SEM/80 483
NP POUPENEY Frederic Stadium Club Marignanais 013 PRO SEM/81 0
NP VIDOT Jonathan Uavh Aubagne 013 PRO SEM/83 0
300m/CAM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 39''44 BASSET Maxence Union Athletisme Orange Haut V 084 PRO CAM/90 R2 613

 

Page 1 - 2 - 3 - 4