Courez, sautez, lancez avec l'Asptt Aix AthlÚtisme !

 

Lamballe - BRE - 022
08/07/2006 - Championnats Nationaux

 

100m / TCF | F | Finale A | Chr : E | Vt : +0.7
1 11''85 ELARD Amandine Dac Reims 051 CHA ESF/85 N2 1051
2 11''85 LOSANGE Natalia Cesame Val D'oise 95* 095 I-F SEF/83 N2 1051
3 11''92 THELAMON Celine Racing Cf (paris) 075 I-F SEF/79 N2 1039
4 11''94 KHODADIN Linda Us Creteil 094 I-F SEF/76 N2 1036
5 11''97 FAYE Anne-lise Sc Angouleme Athletisme 016 POI SEF/83 N2 1031
6 11''97 MICHELY Florence Les Aigles Abymes (gua) 971 GUA ESF/85 N2 1031
7 12''10 TESSIA-KUYO Armelle Viry Evry Nord Sud Essonne * 091 I-F SEF/80 N3 1010
8 12''30 GOMIS Emma Stade Sottevillais 76* 076 H-N SEF/80 N3 978
100m / TCF | F | Finale B | Chr : E | Vt : +0.6
1 12''05 BELLIARD Gwladys Vga Compiegne * 060 PIC SEF/82 N3 1018
2 12''12 RAQUIL Aurelie Aiglon Du Lamentin (mar) 972 MAR ESF/85 N3 1007
3 12''14 MANETTE Virginie Racing Cf (paris) 075 I-F ESF/85 N3 1003
4 12''42 REMY Doriane Sud Oise Athletisme * 060 PIC SEF/77 N3 958
5 12''56 EVRARD Magali Asptt Nancy * 054 LOR ESF/85 R1 936
6 13''95 BENAKOUCHE Lynda Ca Montreuil 093 I-F ESF/84 R3 731
AB GOMIS Sandra Esc Ocean 44 Saint Nazaire * 044 P-L SEF/83 0
AB THOLE Vanessa Amiens Uc 080 PIC SEF/80 0
100m / TCF | F | Semi f. 1 | Chr : E | Vt : -1.4
1 12''03 Q THELAMON Celine Racing Cf (paris) 075 I-F SEF/79 N3 1021
2 12''05 Q FAYE Anne-lise Sc Angouleme Athletisme 016 POI SEF/83 N3 1018
3 12''15 Q KHODADIN Linda Us Creteil 094 I-F SEF/76 N3 1002
4 12''20 Q GOMIS Emma Stade Sottevillais 76* 076 H-N SEF/80 N3 994
5 12''39 q REMY Doriane Sud Oise Athletisme * 060 PIC SEF/77 N3 963
6 12''40 q GOMIS Sandra Esc Ocean 44 Saint Nazaire * 044 P-L SEF/83 N3 962
7 12''43 q THOLE Vanessa Amiens Uc 080 PIC SEF/80 N3 957
8 12''73 q MANETTE Virginie Racing Cf (paris) 075 I-F ESF/85 R1 910
100m / TCF | F | Semi f. 2 | Chr : E | Vt : -0.3
1 11''83 Q LOSANGE Natalia Cesame Val D'oise 95* 095 I-F SEF/83 N2 1054
2 11''92 Q ELARD Amandine Dac Reims 051 CHA ESF/85 N2 1039
3 11''97 Q MICHELY Florence Les Aigles Abymes (gua) 971 GUA ESF/85 N2 1031
4 12''13 Q TESSIA-KUYO Armelle Viry Evry Nord Sud Essonne * 091 I-F SEF/80 N3 1005
5 12''17 q BELLIARD Gwladys Vga Compiegne * 060 PIC SEF/82 N3 999
6 12''19 q RAQUIL Aurelie Aiglon Du Lamentin (mar) 972 MAR ESF/85 N3 995
7 12''24 q BENAKOUCHE Lynda Ca Montreuil 093 I-F ESF/84 N3 987
8 12''40 q EVRARD Magali Asptt Nancy * 054 LOR ESF/85 N3 962
100m / TCF | F | SÚrie 1 | Chr : E | Vt : -0.6
1 12''05 Q THELAMON Celine Racing Cf (paris) 075 I-F SEF/79 N3 1018
2 12''14 Q GOMIS Emma Stade Sottevillais 76* 076 H-N SEF/80 N3 1003
3 12''18 Q MICHELY Florence Les Aigles Abymes (gua) 971 GUA ESF/85 N3 997
4 12''24 q GOMIS Sandra Esc Ocean 44 Saint Nazaire * 044 P-L SEF/83 N3 987
5 12''33 q MANETTE Virginie Racing Cf (paris) 075 I-F ESF/85 N3 973
6 12''34 q EVRARD Magali Asptt Nancy * 054 LOR ESF/85 N3 971
7 12''35 VEYSSET Gaelle Ca Perigueux Athletisme 024 AQU JUF/87 N3 970
8 12''52 LAFAGES-POLAN Sabrina Aa Pays De France Athle 95* 095 I-F SEF/79 N3 943
100m / TCF | F | SÚrie 2 | Chr : E | Vt : -0.6
1 11''92 Q LOSANGE Natalia Cesame Val D'oise 95* 095 I-F SEF/83 N2 1039
2 11''98 Q ELARD Amandine Dac Reims 051 CHA ESF/85 N2 1030
3 12''12 Q TESSIA-KUYO Armelle Viry Evry Nord Sud Essonne * 091 I-F SEF/80 N3 1007
4 12''25 q RAQUIL Aurelie Aiglon Du Lamentin (mar) 972 MAR ESF/85 N3 986
5 12''27 q BENAKOUCHE Lynda Ca Montreuil 093 I-F ESF/84 N3 982
6 12''35 VEILLARD Celine Iroise Athletisme* 029 BRE SEF/80 N3 970
7 12''65 OULAI IRMA NICOLE (CIV) C.o. Des Ulis 091 I-F CAF/89 R1 922
100m / TCF | F | SÚrie 3 | Chr : E | Vt : +0.8
1 11''92 Q KHODADIN Linda Us Creteil 094 I-F SEF/76 N2 1039
2 12''10 Q BELLIARD Gwladys Vga Compiegne * 060 PIC SEF/82 N3 1010
3 12''10 Q FAYE Anne-lise Sc Angouleme Athletisme 016 POI SEF/83 N3 1010
4 12''20 q REMY Doriane Sud Oise Athletisme * 060 PIC SEF/77 N3 994
5 12''30 q THOLE Vanessa Amiens Uc 080 PIC SEF/80 N3 978
6 12''61 MINOS Maida Stade Nogent-sur-oise Ac 060 PIC JUF/87 R1 928
DQ KAMGA Aurelie U.s.o Mondeville 014 B-N ESF/85 0
DQ NOYAT Violaine Ac Romorantin 041 CEN ESF/85 0
200m / TCF | F | Finale A | Chr : E | Vt : -0.5
1 24''52 SABINE Cleophe Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 C-A SEF/82 N2 1028
2 24''76 GAYOT Marie Crac Soissons 002 PIC CAF/89 N3 1011
3 24''95 THELAMON Celine Racing Cf (paris) 075 I-F SEF/79 N3 998
4 24''96 LOSANGE Natalia Cesame Val D'oise 95* 095 I-F SEF/83 N3 997
5 25''11 BAFLAN Joellie Entente Agglomeration Cergy Po 095 I-F JUF/88 N3 986
6 25''24 BELLIARD Gwladys Vga Compiegne * 060 PIC SEF/82 N3 977
7 25''29 MANETTE Virginie Racing Cf (paris) 075 I-F ESF/85 N3 974
8 25''38 PLANCHARD Sophie Ab Saint-paul (reu) 974 REU SEF/76 N3 967
200m / TCF | F | Finale B | Chr : E | Vt : +1.0
1 25''02 FAYE Anne-lise Sc Angouleme Athletisme 016 POI SEF/83 N3 993
2 25''09 DUFOUR Sandra Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl 069 R-A SEF/81 N3 988
3 25''09 URCEL Myriam Dijon Uc* 021 BOU SEF/78 N3 988
4 25''11 ZANG MILAMA RUDDY (GAB) As Aix-les-bains * 073 R-A JUF/87 N3 986
5 25''14 ROUSSEAU Estelle Ca Montreuil 093 I-F SEF/83 N3 984
6 25''37 AUGUSTIN Erika Asptt Bordeaux 033 AQU ESF/86 N3 968
7 25''55 VEYSSET Gaelle Ca Perigueux Athletisme 024 AQU JUF/87 N3 955
NP REMY Doriane Sud Oise Athletisme * 060 PIC SEF/77 0
200m / TCF | F | SÚrie 1 | Chr : E | Vt : +2.5
1 24''90 Q THELAMON Celine Racing Cf (paris) 075 I-F SEF/79 N3 1001
2 25''01 q GAYOT Marie Crac Soissons 002 PIC CAF/89 N3 993
3 25''15 q BELLIARD Gwladys Vga Compiegne * 060 PIC SEF/82 N3 983
4 25''26 q ROUSSEAU Estelle Ca Montreuil 093 I-F SEF/83 N3 976
5 25''45 q REMY Doriane Sud Oise Athletisme * 060 PIC SEF/77 N3 962
6 25''63 q VEYSSET Gaelle Ca Perigueux Athletisme 024 AQU JUF/87 N3 950
AB MAHOBAH Nadine Stade Francais (paris) 075 I-F SEF/77 0
200m / TCF | F | SÚrie 2 | Chr : E | Vt : +2.1
1 24''49 Q SABINE Cleophe Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 C-A SEF/82 N2 1031
2 24''91 q BAFLAN Joellie Entente Agglomeration Cergy Po 095 I-F JUF/88 N3 1000
3 24''99 q LOSANGE Natalia Cesame Val D'oise 95* 095 I-F SEF/83 N3 995
4 25''11 q MANETTE Virginie Racing Cf (paris) 075 I-F ESF/85 N3 986
5 25''44 q AUGUSTIN Erika Asptt Bordeaux 033 AQU ESF/86 N3 963
AB ETOUNDI ROSE-PASCALE (CMR) Stade Francais (paris) 075 I-F JUF/87 0
AB MABO Rebecca Us Creteil 094 I-F ESF/85 0
AB RAQUIL Aurelie Aiglon Du Lamentin (mar) 972 MAR ESF/85 0
200m / TCF | F | SÚrie 3 | Chr : E | Vt : -1.0
1 25''29 Q PLANCHARD Sophie Ab Saint-paul (reu) 974 REU SEF/76 N3 974
2 25''45 q FAYE Anne-lise Sc Angouleme Athletisme 016 POI SEF/83 N3 962
3 25''50 q DUFOUR Sandra Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl 069 R-A SEF/81 N3 959
4 25''56 q ZANG MILAMA RUDDY (GAB) As Aix-les-bains * 073 R-A JUF/87 N3 955
5 25''65 q URCEL Myriam Dijon Uc* 021 BOU SEF/78 N3 948
6 25''91 EGA Cindy Es Nanterre 092 I-F SEF/78 N3 930
7 25''97 EVRARD Magali Asptt Nancy * 054 LOR ESF/85 R1 926
400m / TCF | F | Finale A | Chr : E
1 55''40 RATAO CARLA (POR) Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl 069 R-A SEF/82 N2 1023
2 55''63 OLLIVIER Frederique Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 C-A SEF/75 N2 1016
3 56''25 MARQUES SYLLA KENSA (GUI) Entente Des Mauges 049 P-L SEF/78 N2 996
4 56''32 MAHOBAH Nadine Stade Francais (paris) 075 I-F SEF/77 N2 994
5 56''40 MESPOULEDE Marie Asptt Bordeaux 033 AQU SEF/82 N2 992
6 56''67 LEPECHEUR Carole Haute Bretagne Athletisme * 035 BRE SEF/80 N3 983
7 56''96 FLEURVIL Myreille Es Nanterre 092 I-F SEF/83 N3 974
8 57''02 SALOME Aurelie Plm Conflans 078 I-F SEF/80 N3 972
400m / TCF | F | Finale B | Chr : E
1 56''88 GODILLON Chloe Stade Sottevillais 76* 076 H-N JUF/88 N3 977
2 57''36 ANANI Elvira Neuilly-plaisance Sports 093 I-F JUF/87 N3 962
3 57''89 CHANLOT Stephanie Asptt Lille Metropole 059 NPC SEF/83 N3 946
4 58''17 GEBER Marie Alsace Nord Athletisme* 067 ALS ESF/86 N3 937
5 58''20 ROUYER Audrey Asptt Nancy * 054 LOR SEF/80 N3 936
6 58''31 ELIEZER VANEROT Ericka Ca Montreuil 093 I-F SEF/80 N3 933
7 58''46 BRUNEL RICHEZ Nellie Asptt Bordeaux 033 AQU SEF/76 N3 928
8 58''86 BERNIER Jennifer Athle 21* 021 BOU SEF/82 N3 916
400m / TCF | F | SÚrie 1 | Chr : E
1 56''29 Q RATAO CARLA (POR) Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl 069 R-A SEF/82 N2 995
2 56''77 q MARQUES SYLLA KENSA (GUI) Entente Des Mauges 049 P-L SEF/78 N3 980
3 57''06 q GODILLON Chloe Stade Sottevillais 76* 076 H-N JUF/88 N3 971
4 57''85 q ELIEZER VANEROT Ericka Ca Montreuil 093 I-F SEF/80 N3 947
5 58''26 VOUILLON Noemie Athle 21* 021 BOU SEF/80 N3 935
6 58''31 BREL Anais Ussel Ac 019 LIM SEF/82 N3 933
7 58''54 GOULD DUPUIT Cindy Stade Nogent-sur-oise Ac 060 PIC SEF/83 N3 926
8 59''63 MONDET Anais White Harriers Suresnes 092 I-F JUF/87 N3 894
400m / TCF | F | SÚrie 2 | Chr : E
1 56''58 Q MAHOBAH Nadine Stade Francais (paris) 075 I-F SEF/77 N3 986
2 56''86 q FLEURVIL Myreille Es Nanterre 092 I-F SEF/83 N3 977
3 56''93 q LEPECHEUR Carole Haute Bretagne Athletisme * 035 BRE SEF/80 N3 975
4 57''39 q ANANI Elvira Neuilly-plaisance Sports 093 I-F JUF/87 N3 961
5 58''02 q BERNIER Jennifer Athle 21* 021 BOU SEF/82 N3 942
6 58''09 q GEBER Marie Alsace Nord Athletisme* 067 ALS ESF/86 N3 940
7 59''01 SCHNEIDER Sophie A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A 057 LOR SEF/82 N3 912
8 59''11 AGBO Noellie Ca Montreuil 093 I-F SEF/82 N3 909
400m / TCF | F | SÚrie 3 | Chr : E
1 56''33 Q OLLIVIER Frederique Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 C-A SEF/75 N2 994
2 56''74 q MESPOULEDE Marie Asptt Bordeaux 033 AQU SEF/82 N3 981
3 56''98 q SALOME Aurelie Plm Conflans 078 I-F SEF/80 N3 974
4 57''43 q CHANLOT Stephanie Asptt Lille Metropole 059 NPC SEF/83 N3 960
5 57''88 q ROUYER Audrey Asptt Nancy * 054 LOR SEF/80 N3 946
6 58''25 q BRUNEL RICHEZ Nellie Asptt Bordeaux 033 AQU SEF/76 N3 935
7 58''47 KINKONDA Marie-theres Racing Cf (paris) 075 I-F JUF/88 N3 928
8 60''22 JAURES Francine Quimper Athletisme 029 BRE SEF/81 R1 876
800m / TCF | F | Finale A | Chr : E
1 2'09''77 MARGUET Linda Doubs Sud Athletisme* 025 F-C SEF/83 N2 986
2 2'10''42 GUERET-LAFERTE Jennifer Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A 095 I-F ESF/85 N2 976
3 2'10''57 IDIR Dalila Ca Montreuil 093 I-F SEF/76 N2 973
4 2'11''66 MOH Clarisse Paris Uc 075 I-F ESF/86 N3 955
5 2'12''26 COIRAULT Claire Ena Angers* 049 P-L SEF/76 N3 946
6 2'12''26 MELLOUKI Ibtissam Us Creteil 094 I-F SEF/81 N3 946
7 2'13''25 BASSE Brigitte White Harriers Suresnes 092 I-F SEF/76 N3 930
8 2'13''97 MILLE Anne-sophie As Anzinoise Athletisme * 059 NPC SEF/78 N3 918
800m / TCF | F | Finale B | Chr : E
1 2'13''25 SEBILLE Lara Entente Nord Athletisme 77 * 077 I-F SEF/79 N3 930
2 2'13''48 ZEBIRI Aouataf Ca Montreuil 093 I-F SEF/81 N3 926
3 2'13''51 NIVET Amelie Givet-revin Ac * 008 CHA SEF/73 N3 926
4 2'13''69 SAIDI Sonia Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 C-A ESF/84 N3 923
5 2'13''92 ILLY Carole As Saint-junien 087 LIM SEF/82 N3 919
6 2'14''14 BEGUE Sorelle Gohelle Athletisme* 062 NPC ESF/86 N3 916
7 2'15''51 JAMES Jeanine Vie Au Grand Air De St Maur 094 I-F SEF/75 N3 894
8 2'15''64 MICHEA Stephanie Ac Montesson 078 I-F SEF/78 N3 892
800m / TCF | F | SÚrie 1 | Chr : E
1 2'09''38 Q IDIR Dalila Ca Montreuil 093 I-F SEF/76 N2 993
2 2'10''84 q MILLE Anne-sophie As Anzinoise Athletisme * 059 NPC SEF/78 N2 969
3 2'11''06 q BEGUE Sorelle Gohelle Athletisme* 062 NPC ESF/86 N2 965
4 2'12''19 q NIVET Amelie Givet-revin Ac * 008 CHA SEF/73 N3 947
5 2'14''07 q SAIDI Sonia Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 C-A ESF/84 N3 917
6 2'14''61 q ILLY Carole As Saint-junien 087 LIM SEF/82 N3 908
800m / TCF | F | SÚrie 2 | Chr : E
1 2'09''51 Q GUERET-LAFERTE Jennifer Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A 095 I-F ESF/85 N2 990
2 2'09''89 q MOH Clarisse Paris Uc 075 I-F ESF/86 N2 984
3 2'10''51 q COIRAULT Claire Ena Angers* 049 P-L SEF/76 N2 974
4 2'10''98 q ZEBIRI Aouataf Ca Montreuil 093 I-F SEF/81 N2 966
5 2'11''04 q SEBILLE Lara Entente Nord Athletisme 77 * 077 I-F SEF/79 N2 965
6 2'21''78 JACQUET Marie-noelle As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At 045 CEN SEF/75 R1 799
800m / TCF | F | SÚrie 3 | Chr : E
1 2'08''50 Q MARGUET Linda Doubs Sud Athletisme* 025 F-C SEF/83 N2 1007
2 2'09''10 q BASSE Brigitte White Harriers Suresnes 092 I-F SEF/76 N2 997
3 2'10''34 q MELLOUKI Ibtissam Us Creteil 094 I-F SEF/81 N2 977
4 2'13''23 q MICHEA Stephanie Ac Montesson 078 I-F SEF/78 N3 930
5 2'14''84 q JAMES Jeanine Vie Au Grand Air De St Maur 094 I-F SEF/75 N3 905
6 2'15''64 ESSELKY Myriam Ea Chambery 073 R-A ESF/85 N3 892
7 2'16''59 VISVIKIS Orane Paris Uc 075 I-F SEF/80 N3 877
1 500m / TCF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 4'30''29 JACQUET Marie-noelle As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At 045 CEN SEF/75 N2 978
2 4'32''57 DESPRES Gwendoline Haute Bretagne Athletisme * 035 BRE SEF/83 N3 962
3 4'35''18 LE CALVE Gaelle Stade Rennais Athletisme* 035 BRE SEF/81 N3 943
4 4'37''74 MOINET Emilie Csjb Angers 049 P-L SEF/80 N3 925
5 4'40''44 PEYNE Anne-laure Es Ussel * 019 LIM SEF/82 N3 906
6 4'49''11 STROH Francoise Alsace Nord Athletisme* 067 ALS SEF/82 R1 847
7 4'51''62 PAILLAT Lucie Csjb Angers 049 P-L SEF/79 R1 830
5 000m / TCF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 17'01''69 ATIA Anne Stade De Vanves 092 I-F SEF/74 N3 950
2 17'11''10 FAKIR ZARHOUNI NAZHA (Mar) Csm Puteaux 092 I-F SEF/79 N3 934
3 17'14''06 FLOTTE Noemie As Sommer 008 CHA SEF/80 N3 929
4 17'18''64 DUPOUX M-helene Aj Blois-onzain 041 CEN VEF/64 N3 921
5 17'23''04 PASQUIER Karine Quimper Athletisme 029 BRE SEF/77 N3 913
6 17'31''51 LANDAIS Sylvie Stade Rennais Athletisme* 035 BRE SEF/81 N3 898
7 17'33''85 DUMERGUES Marie-laure Avenir Aire Sur Adour 040 AQU SEF/82 N3 894
8 17'42''27 BERTONNIERE Veronique Viry Evry Nord Sud Essonne * 091 I-F SEF/70 N3 880
9 17'50''74 GANGLOFF Rosario Athle Sud 77* 077 I-F VEF/64 N3 866
10 17'55''28 AOUAMI Zohra As Pierrefitte 093 I-F SEF/78 N3 858
AB PHELIPPEAU Sibylle Athle Du Pays De Vannes * 056 BRE SEF/68 0
100m Haies (84) / TCF | F | Finale A | Chr : E | Vt : +0.8
1 13''69 RUEFLIN Claude Doubs Sud Athletisme* 025 F-C SEF/80 N1 1074
2 13''78 NAZON Charlene A.s.v.b.c. 084 PRO SEF/82 N2 1064
3 13''82 CLERE Berengere Dijon Uc* 021 BOU ESF/84 N2 1059
4 13''91 NEGRE Julie Asptt Bordeaux 033 AQU SEF/82 N2 1048
5 14''00 LANGLOIS Elodie Stade Sottevillais 76* 076 H-N SEF/78 N2 1037
6 14''03 MARIE-JOSEPH Veronique Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl 069 R-A SEF/83 N2 1034
7 14''53 KELANI Sandrine Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl 069 R-A SEF/81 N3 975
8 14''57 JERNIVAL Myriam Ca Montreuil 093 I-F SEF/74 N3 970
100m Haies (84) / TCF | F | Finale B | Chr : E | Vt : +2.5
1 14''12 MUSLER Elodie U.s.o Mondeville 014 B-N ESF/84 N2 1023
2 14''25 NGA A NGONO MARIE-LUCIE (CMR) Efs Reims A. * 051 CHA SEF/78 N2 1008
3 14''37 QUESNOIT Julie Amiens Uc 080 PIC SEF/82 N2 993
4 14''46 MORAND Aurelie Haute Bretagne Athletisme * 035 BRE ESF/84 N2 983
5 14''62 CONJUNGO Maria Racing Cf (paris) 075 I-F SEF/75 N3 965
NP GLADONE Vanessa Val-de-reuil Ac Vaudreuil 027 H-N SEF/82 0

 

Pages 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6